DF95 Shootout

02 Aug, 2020 - Champion Lakes

PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1
1GERWOOD, NickAUS 8821.01.01.0
2VINEY, RonAUS 8142.02.02.0
3ROBINS, BruceAUS 913.03.03.0
4DONKIN, AndrewAUS 5144.04.04.0
5CODY, LewAUS 4355.05.05.0
6VINEY, AndewAUS 2906.06.06.0
7WEBBER, FredAUS 987.07.07.0
8WALSH, ToddAUS 8608.08.08.0
9PRIDE, AlanAUS 81010.010.010.0